Όλα τα Νέα

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας (6/10)

190

Ποδόσφαιρο
12:30 Αρης – Ολυμπιακός (U19), Novasports.gr
13:00 Μαγιόρκα – Εσπανιόλ, COSMOTE SPORT 3
13:15 ADO Ντεν Χάαγκ – Αγιαξ, NOVASPORTS 3
13:30 Φιορεντίνα – Ουντινέζε, ΝOVASPORTS 2
14:30 Γκλάντμπαχ – Αουγκσμπουργκ, COSMOTE SPORT 2
14:30 Νυρεμβέργη – Σαν Πάουλι, COSMOTE SPORT 8
15:00 Θέλτα – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο, COSMOTE SPORT 5
15:00 Βόλος – Ατρόμητος, NOVASPORTS 1
15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Βέροια, ΕΡΤ 3
16:00 Ρόμα – Κάλιαρι, NOVASPORTS 4
16:00 Μπολόνια – Λάτσιο, NOVASPORTS 5
16:00 Αταλάντα – Λέτσε, NOVASPORTS 24
16:00 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Γουλβς, COSMOTE SPORT 1
16:00 Σαουθάμπτον – Τσέλσι, COSMOTE SPORT 3
16:00 Αήττητος – Κόρινθος, telesport.gr
16:00 ΑΟΑΝ – Ηρόδοτος, Crete2day.com
16:00 Γιούχτας – Πόρος, Crete2day.com
16:30 Βόλφσμπουργκ – Ουνιόν Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 9
16:30 ΑΕ Ευόσμου – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων, insport.gr
17:00 Βαγιαδολίδ – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης, COSMOTE SPORT 2
17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ, NOVASPORTS 2
17:15 ΟΦΗ – Πανιώνιος, NOVASPORTS 3
18:30 Νιούκαστλ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ, COSMOTE SPORT 1
19:00 Τορίνο – Νάπολι, NOVASPORTS 4
19:00 Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Βέρντερ Βρέμης, COSMOTE SPORT 3
19:30 Σοσιεδάδ – Χετάφε, COSMOTE SPORT 2
19:30 Αρης – Ολυμπιακός, NOVASPORTS 1
21:45 Ιντερ – Γιουβέντους, NOVASPORTS 2
22:00 Μπαρτσελόνα – Σεβίλλη, COSMOTE SPORT 2
22:00 Σεντ Ετιέν – Λιόν, NOVASPORTS 3
Μπάσκετ
17:00 AEK – Κολοσσός, COSMOTE SPORT 4
17:00 Λαύριο – Παναθηναϊκός, ΕΡΤ SPORTS
18:00 Ούνικς Καζάν – Αστάνα, COSMOTE SPORT 8
19:30 Μπασκόνια – Μάλαγα, COSMOTE SPORT 4
22:30 Σαν – Μίστικς (Γ), COSMOTE SPORT 8
Κολύμβηση
21:00 ISL Ινδιανάπολις, EUROSPORT2
Στίβος
19:00 Παγκόσμιο, Ντόχα, ΕΡΤ SPORTS
Φούτμπολ
20:00 Φάλκονς – Τέξανς, FOX SPORTS
23:25 Πέικερς – Κάουμποϊς, FOX SPORTS
03:20 Κολτς – Τσιφς, FOX SPORTS
Μηχανοκίνητα
09:30 Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα αντοχής Fuji, EUROSPORT
06:45 Moto3 GP Ταϊλάνδης, COSMOTE SPORT 5
08:05 Moto2 GP Ταϊλάνδης, COSMOTE SPORT 5
09:30 MotoGP, Ταϊλάνδη , COSMOTE SPORT 5
13:05 WRC Ουαλία, SS21 Alwen 2, COSMOTE SPORT 9
14:00 WRC Ουαλίας, SS23 Brening 2 Power LIVE , COSMOTE SPORT 9
21:30 NASCAR Cup Series Dover International Speedway, COSMOTE SPORT 7
Ποδηλασία
14:00 Tour of Croatia, EUROSPORT
16:15 Famenne Ardenne Classic, EUROSPORT
Ιππασία
15:50 Βαρκελώνη, EUROSPORT 2
Τένις
09:30 ATP 500 Rakuten Japan Open, COSMOTE SPORT 6
11:30 WTA China Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7
14:30 ATP 500 China Open, COSMOTE SPORT 7
Χάντμπολ
14:30 Φλένσμπουργκ – Φούσε Βερολίνου, COSMOTE SPORT 6